Student Work
-
Jenny Yi B.Arch, 2021
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2018
-
Lela Robinson B.S. URS 2020, M.L.A. 2023
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2021
-
Aybuke Altug B.Arch. 2021
-
Ekin Bilal B.Arch. 2020
-
Sooyoung Lee B.Arch, 2021
-
Anna Walling B.Arch. 2016
-
Jingxin Yang B.Arch, 2021
-
Alexandra Donovan B.Arch. 2018
-
Caroline Christiano B. Arch. 2021
-
Daniel Philip Toretsky B.Arch. 2016
-
Matej Dlabal B.Arch. 2020
-
Dylan Manley B.Arch. 2020
-
Lucas Warfield B.Arch. 2020
-
Luke Bianco B.S. URS 2018
-
Jeeu Sarah Kim B.Arch. 2020
-
Thomas Carlos Rushton B.Arch. 2020
-
Tiffany Ly B.Arch. 2022
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2018
-
Manying Chen B.Arch. 2020
-
Christina Welzer B.F.A. 2019
-
Ihwa Choi B.Arch. 2020
-
Monograph Group Project
-
Jacob Wong B.Arch. 2022
-
Rafael Martinez B.Arch. 2016
-
Yuyang Zhang B.Arch, 2021
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2016
-
Elisa Medina-Jaudes B.Arch, 2021
-
Aileene Han B.Arch. 2020
-
Junsik Oh B.Arch. 2020
-
Lucy Plowe B.F.A. 2020
-
Isabel Ling B.S. URS 2019
-
Demi Chang B.Arch. 2020
-
Kayra Cengiz B.Arch.2020
-
Daniel (Ye Chan) Park B.Arch. 2020
-
Mia Brown-Seguin B.F.A. 2024
-
Da-Eun Lee B.S. URS 2016
-
Xuezhen (Esther) Xie B.S. URS 2020
-
Sophia O'Neill B.S. URS 2020
-
Amy Mei Wood B.Arch. 2018
-
Elie Boutros B.Arch. 2018
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2021
-
Ihwa Choi B.Arch. 2020
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2017
-
Davis Zhu B.Arch, 2021
-
Emery Bergmann B.F.A. 2021
-
Brad Nathanson B.Arch. 2018
-
Nathan Revor B.S. URS 2020
-
AbdulRahman Al-Mana B.S. URS 2020
-
Blanche Shao B.S. URS 2019
-
Maurice Bradford B.S. URS 2020
-
Cecilia Lu B.F.A. 2022
-
Helena Rong B.Arch. 2017
-
Lauryn Smith B.F.A. 2018
-
Shruti Shah B.Arch. 2020
-
Evan Rawn B.Arch. 2017
-
Joseph Reigle B.S. URS 2020
-
Clara De Haro B.Arch, 2021
-
Tony Gao B.Arch, 2021
-
Elias Bennett B.Arch. 2020
-
Helena Rong B.Arch. 2017
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2017
-
Jael Ferguson B.S. URS 2020
-
Sabrina Haertig Gonzalez B.F.A. 2022
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2017
-
Nicole Bansal B.Arch. 2020
-
Benji Magin B.Arch, 2021
-
Charisse Foo B.Arch. 2017
-
Ye Chan Park B.Arch. 2020
-
Lane Letourneau B.F.A. 2021
-
Jeeu Sarah Kim B.Arch. 2020
-
Zoe De Simone B.Arch. 2022
-
Dhyan Sharma B.Arch, 2021
-
Ottavia E. Boletto B.Arch. 2020
-
Brad Nathanson B.Arch. 2018
-
William Jihrel Smith B.F.A. 2019
-
Georgine Botha B.Arch. 2020
-
Jeremy Bilotti B.Arch. 2018
-
David Ni B.Arch. 2024
-
Meghan Mahoney B.Arch. 2020
-
Coco Tin B.Arch. 2019
-
Natalie Hemlick B.Arch. 2017
-
Min Keun Park B.Arch. 2017
-
Ting Wei Fan B.Arch. 2021
-
William Demaria B.F.A. 2020
-
Kevin Cruz B.F.A. 2018
-
Laura-India A. Garinois B.Arch. 2017
-
Karolina Piorko B.Arch. 2021
-
Todd Petrie B.Arch. 2020
-
Ami Mehta B.Arch, 2021
-
Charisse Foo B.Arch. 2018
-
So Yeon (Natalie) Kim B.F.A. 2018
-
Yuheng Zhu B.Arch. 2020
-
Vaidehi Reddy B.F.A. 2022
-
Duncan Steele B.Arch. 2020
-
Savannah Flores B.F.A. 2025
-
Demi Chang B.Arch. 2020
-
Cornelius Tulloch B.Arch, 2021
-
Aiza Ahmed B.F.A. 2020
-
Adam Shulman B.F.A./B.A. 2023
-
Maggie O'Keefe B.F.A. 2019
-
Jing Wang B.Arch. 2020
-
Jeeah Eom B.F.A. 2019
-
Morgan Judge-Tyson B.Arch. 2020
-
Andy Chen B.Arch. 2020
-
Hallie Black B.Arch. 2019
-
Ihwa Choi B.Arch. 2020
-
Jane Jackson B.Arch. 2021
-
Matéa LeBeau B.F.A. 2022
-
Ting Wei Fan B.Arch. 2021
-
Angelique Nagovskaya B.F.A. 2022
-
Yimeng Lucy Ding B.Arch. 2022
-
Benjamin Aaron Magin B.Arch. 2021
-
Olivia Haynie B.Arch. 2020
-
Samuel Ososanya B.Arch. 2017
-
María Aurora Ford B.Arch, 2021
-
Katherine Qian B.Arch. 2020
-
Josué Pérez Campos B.Arch. 2020
-
Nwakoso N. Edozien B.Arch. 2020
-
Tim Yuming Qi B.Arch. 2021
-
Hyemin Jang B.Arch. 2016
-
Andrew Moorman B.Arch. 2017
-
Sean Steed B.Arch. 2018
-
Oonah Davis B.Arch. 2020
-
Alp Demiroglu B.Arch., 2021
-
Melody (Muze) Li B.Arch. 2020
-
Chisato Yamakawa B.Arch, 2021
-
Wendolin Gonzalez B.Arch, 2021
-
Ihwa Choi B.Arch. 2020
-
Ehab Ebeid B.S. URS 2019
-
Ekin Bilal B.Arch. 2020
-
Jay Yang B.F.A. 2018
-
Ami Mehta B.Arch. 2021
-
Nadia Chernova B.F.A. 2020
-
Natalia Gulick B.Arch, 2021
-
Ruby Kang B.Arch. 2022
-
Vivian Lin B.F.A. 2020
-
Adam Yuzhen Zhang B.Arch, 2021
-
Andy Chen B.Arch. 2020
-
Asha Bell B.F.A. 2022
-
Kevin Huberty B.Arch, 2021
-
Erin Yook B.Arch. 2017
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2020
-
Imani Robin Jasper B.S. URS 2016
-
Jessica Jiang B.Arch. 2017
-
Amy Alexis Gonzalez B.S. URS 2020
-
Sean Steed B.Arch. 2018
-
Maya Kamaeva B.Arch, 2021
-
Cagla Sokullu B.F.A. 2020
-
Pauline Shongov B.F.A. 2018
-
Elie Boutros B.Arch. 2018
-
Oonagh Davis B.Arch. 2020
-
Option Studio B.Arch. 2018